miércoles, 12 de enero de 2011

PuntajesJesus Maria del 10/01/2011 .

            Categoria: Crina Limpia del 10/01/2011 .
   Ord   Monta    Jinete  Delegacion  Caballo  Propietario  Pts. 

 1   2  CARBALLO Washington URUGUAY OJO TRISTE DANEO 11.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  2   4  ORTIZ JOSE CORRIENTES LA CANTINERA LOPEZ PACO 9.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  3   15  MILOVICH DAMIAN SANTA FE NO ES PA GRINGO VEGA 8.40
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4   25  ECHAVEGUREN Javier CAPITAL Federal EL GATO CAVALIERI 8.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  5   19  TRONCOSO ENZO SANTA CRUZ EL PUNTANO CAVALIERI 7.80  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6   8  BAEZ JUAN JOSE SAN LUIS MANO SANTA DANEO 7.40
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  7   6  KLOSTER DECOUD SIMON JESUS MARIA CHURRASCO FASSI 7.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8   16  CASTILLO OSCAR SALTA EL TORNADO LOPEZ PACO 6.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  9   7  VALLENARI AGUSTIN FORMOSA EL LOCO CAVALIERI 5.60
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  10   21  OHACO GASTON EDUARDO LA PAMPA PREFERIDA VEGA 5.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  11   22  ARCE JONATAN LEONEL Sgo. del Estero LA GINEBRA LOPEZ PACO 4.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  12   13  SANTILLAN Norberto JUJUY EL FORTIN CAVALIERI 4.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  13   24  CASTRO CESAR CHACO PICAFLOR FASSI 0.00  X-Argañaraz
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  14   14  RUBILAR MARCOS RIO NEGRO PULPERA DANEO 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  15   9  MENDOZA ANTONIO CORDOBA INTOCABLE VEGA 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  16   18  ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO CATAMARCA PICO BLANCO FASSI 0.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  17   10  SANCHES WALTER JOSE ENTRE RIOS EL 7 LUCES LOPEZ PACO 0.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  18   12  PRATULA FACUNDO BUENOS Aires ROSITA FASSI 0.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  19   5  ALTAMIRANO DARIO MENDOZA EL PASO A PASO BOVATTI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  20   3  HERNANDEZ JOSE SAN JUAN SATANAZ VEGA 0.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  21   1  PALAVECINO Marcelo TUCUMAN MARIHUANA CAVALIERI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  22   11  PHILIPS GASTON ERNESTO Tierra del EL PATURUZU BOVATTI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  23   20  FELIX FELIPE ALVES BRASIL PICANTE DANEO 0.00  X
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  24   17  LOPEZ NELSON CHILE LA ROSITA BOVATTI 0.00  CARDENAS Rob
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  25   23  GARDINER EMILIANO LA RIOJA EL PASA GAUCHO BOVATTI 0.00

Categoria: Categorpa: Gurupa Sureña del 10/01/2011
Ord.  Monta    Jinete  Delegacion  Caballo  Propietario  Pts.  Obs.
  1   6  ECHEVERRI SERGIO RIO NEGRO CHIMANGO FASSI 10.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  2   7  CORDOBA RAMON ANTONIO FORMOSA LA ARGENTINA CAVALIERI 9.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  3   8  GILIO FRANCISCO CATAMARCA TROMPETA DANEO 8.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4   22  GARAY CRISTIAN EMILIO BUENOS Aires EL PELADO LOPEZ PACO 7.60
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  5   21  REVOL ALVARO CORDOBA VENGATIVO VEGA 7.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6   12  PRATULA LUIS ANTONIO CAPITAL Federal SUSTO FASSI 6.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  7   19  GEIJO DIEGO LA PAMPA LA LANZA CAVALIERI 6.40
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8   25  SALINAS JORGE SAN JUAN NARANJO DANEO 6.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  9   17  ORDINAS ALEJANDRO SANTA FE LA VASCA BOVATTI 5.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  10   11  MACIEL VICTOR TUCUMAN LA PICHINCHA BOVATTI 5.40
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  11   23  GOIZUETA OSCAR Sgo. del Estero LA CANELA BOVATTI 5.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  12   10  BARBERIS FRANCO JESUS MARIA EL Grano DE ORO LOPEZ PACO 5.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  13   1  JACOBO GUSTAVO ALBERTO ENTRE RIOS LA INDIA CAVALIERI 4.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  14   4  MARINARO RAMIRO SALTA EL COMETA LOPEZ PACO 4.60
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  15   13  AVALOS FERNANDO CORRIENTES EL CHAPARRON CAVALIERI 4.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  16   16  SOARES Alves Leonardo BRASIL MI SUEGRA LOPEZ PACO 4.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  17   5  DIAZ RAMON CHILE EL DROGADICTO BOVATTI 4.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  18   15  ZAPATA HECTOR CHACO COCINERA VEGA 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  19   18  CACHULLANI Leandro JUJUY MAL AMIGO FASSI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  20   2  ARCE JUAN ARIEL MENDOZA TIERRA GAUCHA DANEO 0.00  Rovira Ceferino
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  21   3  RIVAS JESUS MARIA URUGUAY ALPARGATA VEGA 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  22   9  GARCIA JOSE FABIAN SAN LUIS PUELENERO VEGA 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  23   24  BORQUEZ FERNANDO SANTA CRUZ TOPENLO FASSI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  24   20  BUSTOS JORGE NICOLAS Tierra del NEGRO VIEJO DANEO 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  25   14  CORDOBA DAVID NICOLAS LA RIOJA GALPONERA DANEO 0.00


Categoria: Basto con Encimera Lisa del 10/01/2011
    Ord.
      Monta    Jinete  Delegacion  Caballo  Propietario  Pts.  Obs.
  1   20  ARGAÑARAZ Eduardo FORMOSA PETRONILA DANEO 12.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  2   1  REALE GINO LA PAMPA LA PIMIENTA CAVALIERI 11.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  3   14  MOHR LEANDRO RAUL JESUS ENTRE RIOS EXTASIS DANEO 10.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  4   8  RAMIREZ PABLO EDUARDO JESUS MARIA CUERVO DANEO 9.60
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  5   10  VILCHES FERNANDO CATAMARCA LA NOCHERA LOPEZ PACO 9.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6   12  DANGELO CARLOS CHACO DIRECTA FASSI 9.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  7   11  LOPEZ CLAUDIO *** CORRIENTES LA GALLARETA BOVATTI 8.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8   21  INOSTROZA ALBERTO SANTA CRUZ CINCO GUITA VEGA 7.60
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  9   3  ZUNIGA ARIEL MENDOZA CENCERRO VEGA 6.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  10   9  SALDAÑO CARLOS TUCUMAN SALTA MONTE VEGA 6.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  11   7  DIAZ SERGIO SAN JUAN LA PAPELERA CAVALIERI 6.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  12   5  VIDAL EMANUEL CHILE LA GALLINETA BOVATTI 5.80
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  13   19  HERNANDEZ LUIS JAVIER CAPITAL Federal LA ROSAMONTE CAVALIERI 5.40
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  14   25  BORGES EDUARDO MIGUEL URUGUAY PATURUZU VEGA 5.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  15   23  BALLESTER DIEGO EMILIO BUENOS Aires EL BANDOLERO BOVATTI 5.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  16   13  RIONDA DIEGO CARLOS LA RIOJA EL CAMERUN CAVALIERI 3.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  17   16  ROLLARI CRISTIAN SALTA LA PANTERITA LOPEZ PACO 3.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  18   4  BURGOS JAVIER FERNANDO JUJUY ELPOCA VIDA LOPEZ PACO 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  19   2  TORRES LUIS SAN LUIS REINA MORA DANEO 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  20   15  OCAMPO RAUL SANTA FE PANTERA VEGA 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  21   24  GRASSO MARIANO HUGO Sgo. del Estero PICARDIA FASSI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  22   18  MARCHIONI LUIS CORDOBA PEREJIL FASSI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  23   22  CABALLERO PABLO Tierra del EL ABROJO LOPEZ PACO 0.00  Benitez Daniel
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  24   6  MARINS ALMADA ANTONIO BRASIL POPEYE FASSI 0.00
  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  25   17  QUIROGA JORGE RIO NEGRO EL PICANTE BOVATTI 0.00